The page uses Browser Access Keys to help with keyboard navigation. Click to learn moreSkip to Navigation

Different browsers use different keystrokes to activate accesskey shortcuts. Please reference the following list to use access keys on your system.

Alt and the accesskey, for Internet Explorer on Windows
Shift and Alt and the accesskey, for Firefox on Windows
Shift and Esc and the accesskey, for Windows or Mac
Ctrl and the accesskey, for the following browsers on a Mac: Internet Explorer 5.2, Safari 1.2, Firefox, Mozilla, Netscape 6+.

We use the following access keys on our gateway

n Skip to Navigation
k Accesskeys description
h Help
    Utah State University
   
 
  Oct 21, 2017
 
2017-2018 Academic Year 
  
2017-2018 Academic Year

Undergraduate Advisor Directory


Undergraduate Advisor Directory (Alphabetical by Major, Function or Site)

Note: This directory is not comprehensive. It includes the point of first contact for each office or major.

 Major or Function  Advisor Office   Phone   E-Mail
 Accounting  Jenny Jones  BUS 309  435-797-2272  jenny.jones@usu.edu
 Aerospace Studies  Sheldon Munns  MS 107  435-797-8723  sheldon.munns@usu.edu
 Agribusiness  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Agricultural Communication and Journalism  Marci Chidester  AGRS 417/ASTE 103  435-797-8434  marci.chidester@usu.edu
 Agricultural Economics  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Agricultural Education  Marci Chidester  AGRS 417/ASTE 103  435-797-8434  marci.chidester@usu.edu
 Agricultural Machinery Technology  Marci Chidester  AGRS 417/ASTE 103  435-797-8434  marci.chidester@usu.edu
 Agricultural Systems Technology  Marci Chidester  AGRS 417/ASTE 103  435-797-8434  marci.chidester@usu.edu
 Agricultural Systems Technology and Agribusiness
 (Composite)
 Marci Chidester  AGRS 417/ASTE 103  435-797-8434  marci.chidester@usu.edu
 Agriculture (General)  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Agriculture (Uintah Basin)  Dave Woolstenhulme  Uintah Basin  435-722-2294  david.woolstenhulme@usu.edu
 American Studies  Susie Parkinson  TSC 302  435-797-3883  susie.parkinson@usu.edu
 Animal and Dairy Science  Tami Spackman  AGRS 419  435-797-2150  tami.spackman@usu.edu
 Anthropology  Annette Grove  MAIN 245  435-797-0219  annette.grove@usu.edu
 Anthropology (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)  Reid Youmans  TSC 302  435-797-3883  reid.youmans@usu.edu
 Applied Environmental Geoscience  Joel Pederson  GEOL 112  435-797-7097  joel.pederson@usu.edu
 Applied Environmental Geoscience (Summer)  Jean Daddow  GEOL 205  435-797-1222  jean.daddow@usu.edu
 Applied Ornamental Horticulture (1 yr. certificate
 & AAS)
 Craig Aston  AGSC 312  435-797-2247  craig.aston@usu.edu
 Art  Sally Peterson  UR 111  435-797-9499  sally.peterson@usu.edu
 Angela Black Neff  UR 111  435-797-9751  angela.neff@usu.edu
 Asian Languages  Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Asian Studies  Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Associate Degrees  Launa Julander  LIB 239  435-797-8069  launa.julander@usu.edu
 Aviation Technology (Maintenance Management)  Kaylee Roholt  IS 112  435-797-1795  kaylee.roholt@usu.edu
 Aviation Technology (Professional Pilot)  Kaylee Roholt  IS 112  435-797-1795  kaylee.roholt@usu.edu
 Biochemistry  Lance Seefeldt  WIDT 241  435-797-3964  lance.seefeldt@usu.edu
 Doug Harris  WIDT 335  435-797-1609  doug.harris@usu.edu
 Joan Hevel  WIDT 235  435-797-1622  joanie.hevel@usu.edu
 Biochemistry (General Advising)  Geri Child  ML 140  435-797-0544  geri.child@usu.edu
 Biological Engineering  Katherine Grover  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  katherine.grover@usu.edu
 Biological Science Composite Teaching  Richard Mueller  ESLC 245G  435-797-2479  richard.mueller@usu.edu
 Biology  Dennis Welker  BNR 101  435-797-3552  dennis.welker@usu.edu
 Dani Lawrence  BNR 101  435-797-7906  dani.lawrence@usu.edu
 Biology (Uintah Basin)  Lianna Etchberger  Uintah Basin  435-722-1783  lianna.etchberger@usu.edu
 Biotechnology  Tami Spackman  AGRS 419  435-797-2150  tami.spackman@usu.edu
 Bioveterinary Science  Tami Spackman  AGRS 419  435-797-2150  tami.spackman@usu.edu
 Business Administration  Barbara Baird  BUS 309  435-797-2272  barbara.baird@usu.edu
 Business Education  Misty Balls  AGRS 420  435-797-7091  misty.balls@usu.edu
 Chemistry
 
 Robert Brown  WIDT 026  435-797-0545  bob.brown@usu.edu
 Steve Scheiner  ML 273  435-797-7419  steve.scheiner@usu.edu
 Chemistry (General Advising)  Geri Child  ML 140  435-797-0544  geri.child@usu.edu
 Civil Engineering  Leslie Buxton  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  leslie.buxton@usu.edu
 Communicative Disorders (Bachelors's degree in
 Deaf Education)
 Michelle Wilson  LILLY 151  435-797-9271  michelle.wilson@usu.edu
 Communicative Disorders, 1st bachelor's degree
 online (Speech-Language Pathology/Audiology)
 Heather Humphreys  LILLY 014  435-797-2469  heather.humphreys@usu.edu
 Communicative Disorders, 2nd bachelor's degree
 online(Speech-Language Pathology/Audiology)
 Brynne Davies  Lilly 028  435-797-8240  brynne.davies@usu.edu
 Communicative Disorders, 1st or 2nd bachelor's
 degree through campus (Speech-Language
 Pathology/Audiology)
 Tonya Jewell  LILLY 044  435-797-9094  tonya.jewell@usu.edu
 Communication Studies  John Seiter  MAIN 308  435-797-0138  john.seiter@usu.edu
 Communication Studies (Gen.Ed. & Grad.
 Requirements
 Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Computer Engineering  Sarah Wallace  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  sarah.wallace@usu.edu
 Computer Science  Myra Cook Brown  ENGR 314  435-797-2705  myra.cook@usu.edu
 Conservation and Restoration Ecology  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 Crop Science  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Early Childhood Education (Elementary
 Education)
 Denise Taylor  EDUC 383  435-797-0391  denise.taylor@usu.edu
 Shannon Burgin  EDUC 377  435-797-0377  shannon.burgin@usu.edu
 Stephanie Podgorski  EDUC 376  435-797-0391  stephanie.podgorski@usu.edu
 Jacob Christensen  EDUC 381  435-797-0383  jacob.christensen@usu.edu
 Earth Science Composite Teaching  Joel Pederson  GEOL 112  435-797-7097  joel.pederson@usu.edu
 Earth Science Composite Teaching (Summer)  Jean Daddow  GEOL 205  435-797-1222  jean.daddow@usu.edu
 Economics (Online)  Ruth Harrison  BUS 309  435-797-2272  ruth.harrison@usu.edu
 Economics  Erin Bergeron  BUS 309F  435-797-4088  erin.bergeron@usu.edu
 Equine Science and Management  Tami Spackman  AGRS 419  435-797-2150  tami.spackman@usu.edu
 Electrical Engineering  Sarah Wallace  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  sarah.wallace@usu.edu
 Elementary Education  Denise Taylor  EDUC 383  435-797-0391  denise.taylor@usu.edu
 Shannon Burgin  EDUC 377  435-797-0377  shannon.burgin@usu.edu
 Jacob Christense  EDUC 381  435-797-0383  jacob.christensen@usu.edu
 Stephanie Podgorski  EDUC 376  435-797-0391  stephanie.podgorski@usu.edu
 Engineering (General)  Alicia Hendricks  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  alicia.hendricks@usu.edu
 English (Literature)  Susie Parkinson  TSC 302  435-797-3883  susie.parkinson@usu.edu
 English (Teaching-on campus & distance ed)  Dan Mathews  TSC 302  435-797-3883  daniel.mathews@usu.edu
 English (Technical Writing/Creative Writing)  Susie Parkinson  TSC 302  435-797-3883  susie.parkinson@usu.edu
 Environmental Engineering  Leslie Buxton  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  leslie.buxton@usu.edu
 Environmental/Natural Resource Economics  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Environmental Studies  Melanie Conrad  NR 122  435-797-3375  melanie.conrad@usu.edu
 Equine Science and Management  Tami Spackman  AGRS 419  435-797-2150  tami.spackman@usu.edu
 Exercise Science (See Human Movement
 Science)
 
 Exploratory  Stephanie Hamblin  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Susan Haddock  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Niki Weight  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Ryan Braeger  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Bryan Olsen  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Annette Peterson  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Deborah Reece  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Brittani Wade  TSC 304  435-797-3373  exploratoryadvising@usu.edu
 Exploratory Business  Stephanie Hamblin  TSC 304  435-797-3373  stephanie.hamblin@usu.edu
 Bryan Olsen  TSC 304  435-797-3373  bryan.olsen@usu.edu
 Family and Consumer Sciences Education  Misty Balls  AGRS 420  435-797-7091  misty.balls@usu.edu
 Family, Consumer, and Human Development  Laura Holley  FL 205  435-797-1530  laura.holley@usu.edu
 Family Life Studies (online)  Sarah Tulane  FL 116  435-797-7479  sarah.tulane@usu.edu
 Finance  Isela Phelps  BUS 309  435-797-2272  isela.phelps@usu.edu
 Fisheries and Aquatic Sciences  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 Foreign Language Education  Maria Luisa Spicer-
 Escalante
 MAIN 209  435-797-0788  maria.spicer@usu.edu
 Forestry  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 French and French Teaching  Sarah Gordon  MAIN 002L  435-797-8213  sarah.gordon@usu.edu
 French (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)  Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 General Studies (Humanities)  Mary Leavitt  TSC 302  435-797-3883  mary.leavitt@usu.edu
 General Studies (Social Sciences)  Mary Leavitt  TSC 302  435-797-3883  mary.leavitt@usu.edu
 General Technology (AAS)  Trina Nye  ASTE 101F  435-797-0851  trina.nye@usu.edu
 Geography  Melanie Conrad  NR 122  435-797-3375  melanie.conrad@usu.edu
 Geography Teaching (minor only)  Melanie Conrad  NR 122  435-797-3375  melanie.conrad@usu.edu
 Geology  Tom Lachmar  GEOL 210  435-797-1247  tom.lachmar@gmail.com
 Geology (Summer)  Jean Daddow  GEOL 205  435-797-1222  jean.daddow@usu.edu
 German and German Teaching  Doris McGonagil  MAIN 341D  435-797-9181  doris.mcgonagil@usu.edu
 German (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)  Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Health Education and Promotion  Raquel Friddle  HPER 157  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 Melanie Stein  HPER 156  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 History  Amanda Adison  TSC 302  435-797-3883  amanda.adison@usu.edu
 Horticulture  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Horticulture (Regional Campuses)  Jen Forest  Salt Lake City  385-646-7667  jen.forest@usu.edu
 Human Movement Science  Vicky Larsen  HPER 156  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 Raquel Friddle  HPER 157  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 Melanie Stein  HPER 143  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 Intensive English  Margaret Garr  MAIN 069A  435-797-2081  m.garr@usu.edu
 Interdisciplinary Studies (Humanities & Social
 Sciences)
 Mary Leavitt  TSC 302  435-797-3883  mary.leavitt@usu.edu
 Interdisciplinary Studies (Science)  Richard Mueller  ESLC 245G  435-797-2479  richard.mueller@usu.edu
 Interior Design  Sally Peterson  UR 111  435-797-8096  sally.peterson@usu.edu
 Angela Black Neff  UR 111  435-797-9751  angela.neff@usu.edu
 International Agribusiness  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 International Business  Ruth Harrison  BUS 309  435-797-2272  ruth.harrison@usu.edu
 International Studies  Daniel Mathews  TSC 302  435-797-1316  daniel.mathews@usu.edu
 Journalism  Amanda Adison  TSC 302  435-797-3883  amanda.adison@usu.edu
 Land, Plant, and Climate Systems  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Landscape Architecture  Pamela George  AGRS 417  435-797-9245  pam.george@usu.edu
 Languages, Philosophy, and Communication
 Studies (Departmental Advisor)
 Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Languages, Philosophy, and Communication
 Studies (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)
 Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Law and Constitutional Studies  Dan Mathews  TSC 302  435-797-3883  daniel.mathews@usu.edu
 Liberal Arts  Susie Parkinson  TSC 302  435-797-3883  susie.parkinson@usu.edu
 Linguistics  Karin De Jonge-
 Kannan
 MAIN 002D  435-797-0788  karin.dejongekan@usu.edu
 Maria Luisa Spicer-
 Escalante
 MAIN 002K  435-797-0788  maria.spicer@usu.edu
 Management Information Systems  Jenny Jones  BUS 309  435-797-2272  jenny.jones@usu.edu
 Marketing  Ruth Harrison  BUS 309  435-797-2272  ruth.harrison@usu.edu
 Mathematics and Statistics  Linda Skabelund  ANSC 117  435-797-8311  linda.skabelund@usu.edu
 Mechanical Engineering  Alicia Hendricks A-G  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  alicia.hendricks@usu.edu
 Mechanical Engineering  Sarah Wallace H-K  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  sarah.wallace@usu.edu
 Mechanical Engineering  Erin Brewer L-N  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  erin.brewer@usu.edu
 Mechanical Engineering  Katherine Grover O-Z  ENGR 314A  435-797-2705  katherine.grover@usu.edu
 Military Science  Judy Wright  MS 106  435-797-7058  judy.wright@usu.edu
 Music Education  Sally Peterson  UR 111  435-797-8096  sally.peterson@usu.edu
 Music Performance  Sally Peterson  UR 111  435-797-8096  sally.peterson@usu.edu
 Music Therapy  Sally Peterson  UR 111  435-797-8096  sally.peterson@usu.edu
 Natural Resources (Undecided)  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 Peer Advisors  NR 120  435-797-4022  nradvise@usu.edu
 Nursing  Heather Thomas  ECERC 312  435-797-9684  heather.thomas@usu.edu
 Nutrition, Dietetics, and Food Sciences  Debbie Waite  AGRS 418  435-797-3096  debbie.waite@usu.edu
 Ornamental Horticulture, Applied (1 yr.
 certificate & AAS)
 Craig Aston  AGSC 312  435-797-2247  craiga@mendel.usu.edu
 Outdoor Product Design & Development  Misty Balls  AGRS 420  435-797-7091  misty.balls@usu.edu
 Parks and Recreation  Raquel Friddle  HPER 157  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 Melanie Stein  HPER 156  435-797-1495  khsadvising@usu.edu
 Philosophy  Charlie Huenemann  MAIN 208  435-797-0254  charlie.huenemann@usu.edu
 Philosophy (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)  Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Physical Education (See Human Movement
 Science)
 
 Physical Science Composite Teaching (Physics)  Karalee Ransom  SER 250D  435-797-4021  karalee.ransom@usu.edu
 Physical Science Composite Teaching (Chemistry)  Geri Child  ML 140  435-797-0544  geri.child@usu.edu
 Physics  Karalee Ransom  SER 250D  435-797-4021  karalee.ransom@usu.edu
 Plant Science (Horticulture/Cropping Systems)  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Plant Science (Research)  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Political Science  Dan Mathews  TSC 302  435-797-3883  daniel.mathews@usu.edu
 Pre Health  Yvonne Kobe  TSC 304  435-797-3373  yvonne.kobe@usu.edu
 Pre Physical Therapy (See Human Movement
 Science)
 
 Psychology  Becca Boman  EDUC 475  435-797-1456  becca.boman@usu.edu
 Tressa Haderlie  EDUC 477  435-797-0097  tressa.haderlie@usu.edu
 Public Health  Carl Farley  BNR 323  435-797-2566  carl.farley@usu.edu
 Rangeland Resources  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 Recreation Resource Management  Melanie Conrad  NR 122  435-797-3375  melanie.conrad@usu.edu
 Religious Studies  Mary Leavitt  TSC 302  435-797-3883  mary.leavitt@usu.edu
 Residential Landscape Design & Construction  Lisa Allen  AGRS 416  435-797-0454  lisa.allen@usu.edu
 Residential Landscape Design & Construction
 (Regional Campuses)
 Jen Forest  Salt Lake City  385-646-7667  jen.forest@usu.edu
 Science (Undecided)  Richard Mueller  ESLC 245G  435-797-2479  richard.mueller@usu.edu
 Science (University Studies and Graduation)  Janalee Johnson  ESLC 245  435-797-2481  janalee.johnson@usu.edu
 Secondary Education  Stephanie Podgorski  EDUC 376  435-797-0391  stephanie.podgorski@usu.edu
 Jacob Christensen  EDUC 381  435-797-0383  jacob.christensen@usu.edu
 Denise Taylor  EDUC 383  435-797-0375  denise.taylor@usu.edu
 Shannon Burgin  EDUC 377  435-797-0375  shannon.burgin@usu.edu
 Social Studies Composite Teaching  Denise Taylor  EDUC 383  435-797-0375  denise.taylor@usu.edu
 Shannon Burgin  EDUC 377  435-797-0377  shannon.burgin@usu.edu
 Jacob Christensen  EDUC 381  435-797-0383  jacob.christensen@usu.edu
 Stephanie Podgorski  EDUC 376  435-797-2224  stephanie.podgorski@usu.edu
 Social Studies Composite Teaching (Uintah Basin)  John Barton  Uintah Basin  435-789-6100  john.barton@usu.edu
 Social Work  Terry Peak  MAIN 239D  435-797-4080  terry.peak@usu.edu
 Social Work (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)  Reid Youmans  TSC 302  435-797-3883  reid.youmans@usu.edu
 Sociology  Reid Youmans  TSC 302  435-797-3883  reid.youmans@usu.edu
 Spanish  Kevin Krogh  MAIN 002H  435-797-1589  kevin.krogh@usu.edu
 Spanish Teaching  Maria Luisa Spicer
 Escalante
 MAIN 209  435-797-0788  maria.spicer@usu.edu
 Spanish and Spanish Teaching
 (Gen. Ed. & Grad. Requirements)
 Suzann Winn  MAIN 204  435-797-1211  suzann.winn@usu.edu
 Special Education  Darcie Peterson  EDUC 371  435-797-3252  darcie.peterson@usu.edu
 Special Education (Mild/Moderate) (Distance
 Education)
 Becky Morgan  EDUC 336  435-797-7575  becky.morgan@usu.edu
 Statistics  Linda Skabelund  ANSC 117  435-797-8311  linda.skabelund@usu.edu
 Teacher Licensure  Denise Taylor  EDUC 383  435-797-0375  denise.taylor@usu.edu
 Shannon Burgin  EDUC 377  435-797-0377  shannon.burgin@usu.edu
 Jacob Christensen  EDUC 381  435-797-0383  jacob.christensen@usu.edu
 Stephanie Podgorski  EDUC 376  435-797-2224  stephanie.podgorski@usu.edu
 Technology and Engineering Education  Misty Balls  AGRS 420  435-797-7091  misty.balls@usu.edu
 Theatre Arts  Angela Neff  UR 111  435-797-8096  angela.neff@usu.edu
 Leslie Brott (Acting)  FAC 139C  435-797-3139  leslie.brott@usu.edu
 Theatre Arts (General Studies Program)  Angela Neff  UR 111  435-797-8096  angela.neff@usu.edu
 Theatre Arts (Theatre Design & Tech. Emphasis)  Angela Neff  UR 111  435-797-8096  angela.neff@usu.edu
 Bruce Duerden  FAC 144  435-797-3026  bruce.duerden@usu.edu
 Theatre Arts (Theatre Education Emphasis)  Matt Omasta  UR 125  435-797-3013  matt.omasta@usu.edu
 Angela Neff  UR 111  435-797-8096  angela.neff@usu.edu
 Management and Restoration of Aquatic  Ecosystems  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 Wildlife Science  Shelly Kotynek  NR 120  435-797-2473  shelly.kotynek@usu.edu
 Women and Gender Studies  Stephanie Bagnell  TSC 309  435-797-3703  stephanie.bagnell@usu.edu

 

 Regional Campus Advisors

 Site  Location/Phone  Advisor  Phone  E-Mail
 Beaver Education Center  50 E. 100 N. Ephraim, UT,
 435-438-2301
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Bicknell Education Center  95 N SR24, PO Box 115, Bicknell, UT,
 435-425-3659
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Brigham City Regional Campus  989 S Main St, Brigham City, UT,
 435-734-2277
 Amanda Peterson  435-919-1227  mandi.peterson@usu.edu
 Terry Robinson  435-919-1229  terry.robinson@usu.edu
 Castle Dale Education Center  75 E Main Rm 114, Castle Dale, UT
 435-381-2381
 Jaycie Miller  435-613-5271  jaycie.miller@usu.edu
 Cedar City Education Center  136 W Univ Blvd, ELC 213A, Cedar
 City, UT 435-865-8213
 Andrea Olding   435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Delta Education Center  285 E 400 N, Suite 110, Delta, UT
 435-864-3418
 Cindy Chambliss-
 Main Advisor
 435-864-3418  cindy.chambliss@usu.edu
 Andrea Olding-HSB  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Kayleen Evans-ELED  435-623-0537  kayleen.evans@usu.edu
 Ephraim Education Center  325 W. 100 N., Ephraim, UT,
 435-283-7590
 Wendy Sanders-GEN  435-797-5656  wendy.sanders@usu.edu
 Andrea Olding-HSB  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Kayleen Evans-ELED  435-623-0537  kayleen.evans@usu.edu
 Heber Education Center  55 S. 500 E., Salt Lake City, UT,
 801-863-6630
 Jana Beckstead  385-646-5570  jana.beckstead@usu.edu
 Jeff Cook  jeff.cook@usu.edu
 Jen Forest  jen.forest@usu.edu
 Jordan Truex  jordan.truex@usu.edu
 Tayler Mountford  tayler.mountford@usu.edu
 Junction Education Center  180 W. 500 N., PO Box 39, Junction,
 UT, 435-577-2901
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Kanab Education Center  733 S Cowboy Way, Kanab, UT,
 435-644-8123
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Kaysville Education Center  80 E. Sego Lily Dr., Kaysville, UT,
 801-499-5120
 Gayle Mahler  801-499-5120  gayle.mahler@usu.edu
 Melissa Thomas  801-499-5120  melissa.thomas@usu.edu
 Loa Education Center  18 S. Main, Ephraim, UT,
 435-836-1312
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Milford Education Center  62 N 300 W, PO Box 159, Milford, UT,
 435-644-8123
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Moab Education Center  125 W. 200 S, Moab, UT,
 435-259-7432
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Stephanie
 Dahlstrom
 435-259-7432  stephanie.dahlstrom@usu.edu
 Samuel Sturman  435-259-7432  sam.sturman@usu.edu
 Montezuma Creek Education Center  200 S. 500 E., Blanding, UT,
 435-651-3106
     
 Monticello Education Center  238 N. 100 E., Blanding, UT,
 435-678-3316
Jennifer Keith 435-678-8111 jennifer.keith@usu.edu
 Monument Valley Education Center  4 Rock Door Canyon, Blanding, UT,
 435-727-3294
     
 Nephi Education Center  346 E. 600 N., PO Box 182 Nephi, UT,
 435-623-0537
 Andrea Olding-HSB  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Kayleen Evans-Main  435-623-0537  kayleen.evans@usu.edu
 Orem Education Center  1875 S.State St., Suite 1010, Orem,
 UT,  801-226-9045
 Eloise Young  801-226-9045  eloise.young@usu.edu
 Panguitch Education Center  390 E 100 S, PO Box 393, Panguitch,
 UT, 435-676-1325
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Richfield Educational Center  800 W. 200 S.,Suite B, Richfield, UT,
 435-893-2266
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Salt Lake Education Center  2500 S.State St.,5th Floor, Salt Lake
 City, Ut, 385-646-5570
 Jana Beckstead  385-646-5570  jana.beckstead@usu.edu
 Jeff Cook  jeff.cook@usu.edu
 Jen Forest  jen.forest@usu.edu
 Jordan Truex  jordan.truex@usu.edu
 Tayler Mountford  tayler.mountford@usu.edu
 St. George Education Center  121 W Tabernacle St, St. George,
 UT, 435-673-2728
 Andrea Olding  435-797-5122  andrea.olding@usu.edu
 Swaner Eco. Center  1258 Center Dr, Park City, UT
 435-649-1767
 Jana Beckstead  385-646-5570  jana.beckstead@usu.edu
 Jeff Cook  jeff.cook@usu.edu
 Jen Forest  jen.forest@usu.edu
 Jordan Truex  jordan.truex@usu.edu
 Tayler Mountford  tayler.mountford@usu.edu
 Tooele Regional Campus  1021 W. Vine St, Tooele, UT,
 435-882-6611
 Joyce Allen  435-882-6611  joyce.allen@usu.edu
 Suzanne Anderson  435-882-6611  suzanne.anderson@usu.edu
 Rachel Hester  435-882-6611  rachel.hester@usu.edu
 Tremonton Education Center  420 W. 600 N.Tremont St, Tremonton, UT, 435-919-1200  Amanda Peterson  435-919-1228  mandi.peterson@usu.edu
 Terry Robinson  435-919-1229  terry.robinson@usu.edu
 Uintah Basin Regional Campus  987 E. Lagoon, Roosevelt, UT
 435-722-1700
 Maygen Simm  435-722-1708  maygen.simm@usu.edu
 Vanessa Seitz    vanessa.seitz@usu.edu
 Uintah Basin Regional Campus  320 N. Aggie Blvd, Vernal, UT,
 435-722-1700
 Trish Kingsford  435-722-1756  trish.kingsford@usu.edu
 Leslie Woodward  435-722-1782  leslie.woodward@usu.edu
 USU Eastern  451 E. 400 N., Price, UT,
 435-613-5000
 Liz Prettyman  435-613-5588  liz.prettyman@usu.edu
 Lyndsay Reid  435-613- 5311  lyndsay.reid@usu.edu
 Shylie Richardson  435-613-5124  shylie.richardson@usu.edu
 Amy Peters  435-613-5225  amy.peters@usu.edu
 Kim Mortensen  435-613-5462  kim.mortensen@usu.edu
 Chelsey Sorenson  435-613-5281  chelsey.sorenson@usu.edu
 Rachel Lund  435-613-5436  rachel.lund@usu.edu
 Jason Gibson  435-613-5308  Jason.gibson@usu.edu
 Chelsey Sorenson  435-613-5304  chelsey.sorenson@usu.edu
 Jaycie Miller  435-613-5271  jaycie.miller@usu.edu
 USU Eastern  639 W. 100 S., San Juan, UT,
 435-678-2201
 Dennis Bradford  435-678-8138  dennis.bradford@usu.edu
 Renee Palmer  435-678-8124  renee.palmer@usu.edu